54th Artistic Gymnastics World Championships

Results

Live scores and full rankings, free for everyone. Scores by day

Live scores

No session is live right now. Next: Men's All-Around Final, Thu 22 Oct 19:30 CEST

Qualification rankings

6 of 6 subdivisions complete

Finals

Medal table

#NationGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1JPN Japan1001
2RUS Russia0101
3CHN People's Republic of China0011

Full medal table and medallists

Scores by day

Every session of Tuesday 20 October with its scores. Highlighted: the best score of the session on each apparatus.

Men's Team Final

19:30 CEST Full results and replay
GymnastFloor ExerciseFXPommel HorsePHRingsSRVaultVTParallel BarsPBHigh BarHBTotal
JPN JPN Daiki HASHIMOTO 13.70014.46613.50014.40013.93314.866
JPN JPN Shinnosuke OKA 13.86614.10013.600
JPN JPN Ryosuke DOI 13.73314.10014.200
JPN JPN Shohei KAWAKAMI 13.76613.33314.36614.56613.100
JPN JPN Fusuke MAEDA 14.333
1JPN JPN Team 41.29942.33240.93342.96642.09942.299251.928
RUS RUS Savelii SIEEDIN 14.10014.16614.00013.933
RUS RUS Sergei NAIDIN 12.73313.23314.566
RUS RUS Arsenii DUKHNO 14.50013.83313.10014.20014.23314.066
RUS RUS Daniel MARINOV 14.10013.26614.30014.700
RUS RUS Ilia ZAIKA 13.300
2RUS RUS Team 41.33341.16639.66642.66642.93342.565250.329
CHN CHN Jingyuan ZOU 14.00014.03315.366
CHN CHN Haonan YANG 12.46613.46614.00014.46614.20013.633
CHN CHN Hao TIAN 13.70013.66614.566
CHN CHN Xingyu LAN 14.73313.46613.800
CHN CHN Hongyan LI 13.53313.06613.033
3CHN CHN Team 39.69941.13242.76640.99843.36641.232249.193
GBR GBR Joe FRASER 12.50014.16613.73314.06612.000
GBR GBR Harry HEPWORTH 14.30014.66614.600
GBR GBR Jake JARMAN 14.50013.36614.86613.70013.233
GBR GBR Reuben WARD 14.43313.500
GBR GBR Courtney TULLOCH 13.50014.03312.233
4GBR GBR Team 41.30041.96541.89943.49939.99938.733247.395
SUI SUI Matteo GIUBELLINI 14.00013.00013.80014.30013.233
SUI SUI Noe SEIFERT 13.53313.00014.26614.000
SUI SUI Mattia PIFFARETTI 13.70013.43313.83314.200
SUI SUI Florian LANGENEGGER 13.10014.00014.066
SUI SUI Dominic TAMSEL 13.70013.333
5SUI SUI Team 40.33341.70039.43341.69942.76640.566246.497
USA USA Shane WISKUS 12.83314.00014.33313.333
USA USA Frederick RICHARD 13.83312.86613.36614.23314.100
USA USA Kameron NELSON 14.13313.36614.033
USA USA Danila LEYKIN 13.50013.80014.10013.03311.466
USA USA Patrick HOOPES 14.833
6USA USA Team 41.46641.49939.56542.13341.59938.899245.161
NED NED Elijah FAVERUS 14.10013.16613.90011.866
NED NED Casimir SCHMIDT 12.96613.66612.63314.00013.366
NED NED Amine ABAIDI 13.63312.50013.86613.33313.466
NED NED Jermain GRUENBERG 13.23313.90013.600
NED NED Loran DE MUNCK 14.100
7NED NED Team 39.83241.86638.29941.76640.59938.932241.294
COL COL Thomas MEJIA 12.83310.96613.26612.266
COL COL Camilo VERA 13.33313.66613.10014.13313.33313.666
COL COL Angel BARAJAS 13.90013.93313.10013.96613.63314.900
COL COL Yan ZABALA 13.033
COL COL Jorman ALVAREZ 13.066
8COL COL Team 40.06638.56539.26641.36539.23241.599240.093

Browse the schedule